Schedule

 SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
08:00-09:00 AM Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingRegularly Scheduled ProgrammingMr. E Show



Matt
Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingRegularly Scheduled Programming

WAX TRAX Radio


Kevin K.
Regularly Scheduled Programming
09:00-10:00 AM


Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingRegularly Scheduled ProgrammingMr. E Show



Matt
The Zen Zone


Jack W.
Turn Me Up


Devanique, Juan, & Omer
WAX TRAX Radio


Kevin K.
Regularly Scheduled Programming
10:00-11:00 AM


Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingPop Pop - Vinyl Hour w/ DJ Gary

Garrett Blanchard
Made to Play


Alex K
The Zen Zone


Jack W.
Turn Me Up


Devanique, Juan, & Omer
Simpler Times



Drake
What's The Tiff?


Tiffany S.
11:00-12:00 PM

SUNDAZE


Chloe
Alejandro Radio


Alejandro Fuentes
Made to Play


Alex K
4-1 Live Bay Area Sauce



Tania M & Saif
England Crossover


Simpler Times



Drake
What's The Tiff?


Tiffany S.
12:00-01:00 PM


SUNDAZE


Chloe
Alejandro Radio


Alejandro Fuentes
NKC Rewinds


Kharissa, Crysta, & Natasha
Bad, Broke, &
Boujee




Tamika
Penelope



Rachel
Juxtaposition


Christopher Robin
What's The Tiff?


Tiffany S.
01:00-02:00 PM

Bee's Lounge


Bria
PEDs



Matt, Vincent, & David
Goldielock Lex Show




Alexis S
Triple Threat


Jimmy, Vernon, & Jerico
Simmer Down


Sara, Karen, & Jessica
Seven by Seven


Quinn Taylor
Just Butter



Drake
02:00-03:00 PM
Bee's Lounge


Bria
Homegirl Hour



Abby & Lindsay
The Buffet



Nicholas L
City Sounds



Chandler & Kenz
Psychedelic Archive


Balbina E. & Christopher R.
The 415


Rachel Store & Joey Zimmerman
Just Butter



Drake
03:00-04:00 PM

TBD


CJ
Chuwee & Friends


Ryan Doyle
PD&J


Puka, Derrick, & Jenna
Curl Power



Desiree Sokolgz
Psychedelic Archive


Balbina E. & Christopher R.
House of Mixers


Marc
Homeroom



Niko & Kim
04:00-05:00 PM

TBD


CJ
Chuwee & Friends


Ryan Doyle
Golden Hour


Madeline H
Curl Power



Desiree Sokolgz
Anthropocentric
Thoughts




Balbina E.
Fruity Thot



Matthew C.
Regularly Scheduled Programming
05:00-06:00 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingBeefstronk

Drew, Marshall, & Mariel
X Radio



Austin Toney
LA to the Bay


Ryne W.
College Crossover



The Juice Radio


Corbin Harris
Regularly Scheduled Programming
06:00-07:00 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingThe Blunt



Bryhanna Parker & Tori Ross
VarCity



Erica, Brita, Julian, & Derrick
Smoovements Radio



Warren K.
Vixen Vibes


Jasmine, Madelynn, & Jasmin
The Juice Radio


Corbin Harris
Regularly Scheduled Programming
07:00-08:00 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingPillow Talk



Tyler Mckinney
Backstage Sessions


Jissele, Vincent, & Daniel
Take Ya Vitamins Radio



Donte & James W.
The Kick Back


Malcolm, Daniel, & Alex
It Came From The Internet



Jack Welchel, Tyler Wood, & Karrisa Love
Regularly Scheduled Programming
08:00-09:00 PM


Regularly Scheduled Programming#Trending



Kimberly A & Eric E
The Spanglish Hour



Yiezel M. & Irving R.
Take Ya Vitamins Radio



Donte & James W.
Monaye LX



Monica U.
It Came From The Internet



Jack Welchel, Tyler Wood, & Karrisa Love
Regularly Scheduled Programming
09:00-10:30 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingThe Shoutout


Arman & CJ
Calling Out Whiteness


Jeffery Magana
Heat Check Radio


Willy & Jacob D.
The Sauce Radio


Jada Pugh
Wardens Northwest



Travis & Joaqin
Regularly Scheduled Programming