Schedule

 SUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
08:00-09:00 AM Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingFunk it UpRegularly Scheduled Programming


Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingRegularly Scheduled Programming

Regularly Scheduled Programming


Regularly Scheduled Programming
09:00-10:00 AM


Good Morning Gators (305)

Leslie De Leon
Yzabel Cabral
Ryan Barton-Restauro
Funk it Up

Jenae Singh
Clarissa Lampa
Nargis Safi
All Sports



Sports Department
Simpler Time & Place


Drake Davis
Jams on Toast with Holiday


Holiday Hagan
Warden’s Northwest


Joaquin Vasquez-Duran
Drake Davis
QT’s Quorum


Quinn Taylor
10:00-11:00 AM


Everything Janiese


Janiese Alexander
Regularly Scheduled Programming

Garrett Blanchard
Food for Thought


Emmanuel Montes
Paloma Abarca
Simpler Time & Place


Drake Davis
Flight KSFS


Alex Padilla
Warden’s Northwest


Joaquin Vasquez-Duran
Drake Davis
QT’s Quorum


Quinn Taylor
11:00-12:00 PM

Everything Janiese


Janiese Alexander

Chloe
Unofficial Desert Daze Radio


Galileo Galves
About a Girl


Arman Golemohammadi
Reel Talk



Madi Mayor
Kelsey Johe
Kiara Elam
Flight KSFS


Alex Padilla
Beats for Brunch w/ Dj Mumriah



Mariah Medina
Autoloop

12:00-01:00 PM


Regularly Scheduled Programming


Chloe
This Is Civity


Gina Baleria
Litty in the City


Cassidy Whitman
The Empty Chair



Christopher Robin
Fill Me Up



Sasha Geonzon
Beats for Brunch w/ Dj Mumriah



Mariah Medina
Autoloop
01:00-02:00 PM

This, That, and the Third

Cameron Williams
Corbin Harris
Ayy Carlee


Carlee Starnes
Madroc Chica




Jisselle Fernandez
Nonsense


Emily Gustaveson
Samantha Vasquez
The Dan Show

Dan Guardado
The Playlist (305)


Anthony Vigna
Kenneth Ferenez
Gabrielle Hill
Autoloop

02:00-03:00 PM
This, That, and the Third


Cameron Williams
Corbin Harris
The 2 Johns



John Fields
John Ruiz
Mission Blue



Mariel Garcia
Gratitude is the Attitude



Cassidy Whitman
The Mission Meltdown


Angel Rios
Elijah Bañuelos
Emo Phase


Joey Zimmerman
Autoloop

03:00-04:00 PM

Bee’s Lounge


Bria Howse
The Takedown


Ashley Stevens
Kurtis Biggs
Joseph Spadon
Jared Ambuehl
The Culture


Des
Charlie’s World (3:30)



Charliiee Saiph
New Vibe Soul


Jasmin Purifoy
Under the Influence


Steven Santoyo
Aaron Garber
Georgia Edwards
Rhyme of Reason



Thailr Winters
04:00-05:00 PM

Bee’s Lounge


Bria Howse
Radio Time Tunnel


Christopher Robin
The Culture

Des
Charlie’s World



Charliiee Saiph
Autoloop



Made to Play



Alex Kalpakoff
Rhyme of Reason



Thailr Winters
05:00-06:00 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingMemory Lane


Daniel Conceicao
Radiology



Jacoby
Anthropocentric Thoughts


Balbina Aprella
class (Brownie Hour)


Samantha Escobar
Christina Seruge
Beat Around the Bush (305)


Nick McClendon
Julia McCabe
Raven Edmonds
Regularly Scheduled Programming
06:00-07:00 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingMemory Lane


Daniel Conceicao
Mae Day/



Mae Powell
Anthropocentric Thoughts



Balbina Aprella
class (3 Times a Day)


Alexander de Haro
Marque Greene
No Bueno Show


Chris Hernandez
Regularly Scheduled Programming
07:00-08:00 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingMacy’s Mixtape



Macy Tolleson
Mae Day/Hammer Smashed Airwaves (7:30)


Mae Powell/ Alex Kalpakoff
The LVLD Lounge



Omer Laval
T Time

Tania Magallanes
No Bueno Show


Chris Hernandez
Regularly Scheduled Programming
08:00-09:00 PM


Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingShout Out Radio



CJ Adkins
Hammer Smashed Airwaves



Alex Kalpakoff
The LVLD Lounge/ FTC Radio (8:30)



Omer Laval/ Malcolm Pinson
Performance Enhancing Discussions



Vincent Juarez
Dave Griglock
Juan Solo



Juan Leon
Regularly Scheduled Programming
09:00-10:30 PM

Regularly Scheduled ProgrammingRegularly Scheduled Programming

LA to the Bay


Ryne Williams
FTC Radio


Malcolm Pinson
The After Party


Abby Aguilar
Autoloop



Regularly Scheduled Programming